Testiranje kandidata će se obaviti po grupama dana 27.09.2019. godine sa početkom u 9:00 časova.

 

 
 I grupa 27.09.2019. u 09:00 h
Redni br. Prezime i ime
1 Šuković Filip
2 Kljajić Filip
3 Perunović Jovan
4 Miličković Mihajlo
5 Anđelić Darko
6 Šljivančanin Veljko
7 Dabanović Danilo
8 Kuveljić Vukan
9 Jevrić Igor
10 Ćulafić Anđela
11 Šipčić Magda
12 Savović Branko
13 Vuković Tamara
14 Vlahović Aleksandar
15 Vračar Vukašin
16 Kalezić Ivan
17 Đukanović Nikola 
18 Komatina Luka
19 Ćetković Uroš
20 Ristić Đorđe
21 Tatar Jovana
 22  Vujačić Petar
 II grupa 27.09.2019. u 09:40 h
Redni br. Prezime i ime
1 Krsmanović Radivoje
2 Ivanović Đorđe
3 Tadić Tadija
4 Đonaj Kristina
5 Bukilić Mitar
6 Đurišić Balša
7 Lutovac Lazar
8 Leković Rajko
9 Zonjić Vanja
10 Čolović Damir
11 Kovačević Ćamil
12 Elvedin Duškić
13 Lukić Stefan
14 Orbović Marko
15 Samardžić Miloš
16 Orbović Jovan
17 Bogdanović Predrag
18 Lalatović Katarina
19 Striković Gordana
20 Striković Ljiljana
21 Mirković Vuk
   
 III grupa 27.09.2019. u 10:20 h
Redni br. Prezime i ime
1 Lalić Luka
2 Rastoder Jasna
3 Dašić Novak
4 Mitrović Stefan
5 Zeković Dejan
6 Veljović Marija
7 Jokić Sara
8 Vlaović Dragana
9 Vuković Dalibor
10 Smolović Veljko
11 Čigoja Todor
12 Jovanović Stefan
13 Popović Saša
14 Bulatović Marija
15 Rakočević Dragana
16 Jovanović Nemanja
17 Pandurević Danica
18 Vučetić Nemanja
19 Bijelić Mitar
20 Nedović Milun
21 Kuč Damjan
   
 IV grupa 27.09.2019. u 11:00 h
Redni br. Prezime i ime
1 Varagić Miomir
2 Miladinović Luka
3 Bulatović Marko
4 Spahić Elma
5 Španjević Mileta
6 Smolović Veljko
7 Radović Bojan
8 Perović Uroš
9 Perović Veljko
10 Mahmutović Omer
11 Kolić Vildan
12 Obradović Filip
13 Mrdak Nikola
14 Medojević Mihailo
15 Šunjević Božo
16 Vukanić Marija
17 Bubanja Danilo
18 Petrović Valentina
19 Obradović Nemanja
20 Dabetić Beba
21 Spasojević Anja
   
 V grupa 27.09.2019. u 11:40 h
Redni br. Prezime i ime
1 Popović Bogdan
2 Beganović Kenan
3 Ječmenica Milica
4 Goločevac Anđela
5 Pejović Stefan
6 Kardović Amin
7 Dedeić Almin
8 Murić Suad
9 Rugova Gramoz
10 Ulaj Endi
11 Mujović Vanja
12 Bulatović Zoran
13 Suljević Admir
14 Rogošić Đorđije
15 Krgović Anđela
16 Marković Nađa
17 Hasić Zehra
18 Kovijanić Stefan
19 Konatar Dejan
20 Mujević Amel
21 Murić Haris
22 Luković Jusuf
23 Čelić Redža